logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also
Lulu AXTELL's parents: Norman AXTELL (1866?- ) and Nora (1866?- )

Lulu AXTELL (1891?- )

Name: Lulu AXTELL 1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Lulu AXSTELL 1
Record Id: 74896
Father: Norman AXTELL (1866?- )
Mother: Nora (1866?- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1891 (cal) Minnesota, USA 1
Census 30 Jun 1905 (age 14) Ramsey, Minnesota, USA 1

Sources

1"Ancestry - All Minnestora Territorial and State Censuses, 1849-1905".
Ancestry.
      picture
      Source: Ancestry - All Minnestora Territorial and State Censuses, 1849-1905, 1905 Minnesota Territorial & State Censuses - Ramsey, St Paul Ward 4 [Norman Axtell]