logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also
Robert AXTELL's parents: Norman AXTELL (1866?- ) and Nora (1866?- )
Robert AXTELL's siblings: Minnie AXTELL (1888?- ) and Lulu AXTELL (1891?- )

Robert AXTELL (1886?- )

Name: Robert AXTELL 1
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Robert AXSTELL 1
Record Id: 74894
Father: Norman AXTELL (1866?- )
Mother: Nora (1866?- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1886 (cal) Minnesota, USA 1
Census 30 Jun 1905 (age 19) Ramsey, Minnesota, USA 1

Sources

1"Ancestry - All Minnestora Territorial and State Censuses, 1849-1905".
Ancestry.
      picture
      Source: Ancestry - All Minnestora Territorial and State Censuses, 1849-1905, 1905 Minnesota Territorial & State Censuses - Ramsey, St Paul Ward 4 [Norman Axtell]