logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also

Elizabeth AXTELL (1730?-1734?)

Name: Elizabeth AXTELL 1,2,3,4
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth AXTON
Record Id: 676
Father: Joseph AXTELL (1698?-1744)
Mother: Elizabeth BUTLER (1702?- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1730 (app) Weston Turville, Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Death 1734 (app) (age 3-4) Weston Turville, Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Burial 25 Mar 1734 Weston Turville, Buckinghamshire, England, UK

Sources

1Ancestry, "Ancestery.co.uk" (http://www.ancestery.co.uk). http://trees.an cestry.co.uk/owt/person.aspx?pid=73778171.
2Genes Reunited, "Genes Reunited Member". Lorraine Secker.
3Lesley Christine Barker nee Axtell, "Person - Lesley Christine Axtell".
Genes Reunited.
4Ancestry, "Ancestery.co.uk" (http://www.ancestery.co.uk). http://awtc.ancestry. com/cgi-bin/igm.cgi?op=GET&;db=nikkib&id=I4007&ti=5538.