logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also
Elizabeth AXTELL's parents: John AXTELL (1726?-1785?) and Jane BRILL (1723?-1824)

Elizabeth AXTELL (1749?- )

Name: Elizabeth AXTELL 1,2,3
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth AXTIL
Record Id: 651
Father: John AXTELL (1726?-1785?)
Mother: Jane BRILL (1723?-1824)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1749 (app) Weston Turville, Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Baptism 31 Mar 1749 (age 0) Weston Turville, Buckinghamshire, England, UK 4

Sources

1Ancestry, "Ancestery.co.uk" (http://www.ancestery.co.uk). http://trees.an cestry.co.uk/owt/person.aspx?pid=80867911.
2Genes Reunited, "Genes Reunited Member". Lorraine Secker.
3Lesley Christine Barker nee Axtell, "Person - Lesley Christine Axtell".
Genes Reunited.
4Jane Moore, "Person - Jane Moore".
Genes Reunited.