logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also

Anne Elizabeth AXTELL (1814?-1821?)

Name: Anne Elizabeth AXTELL 1,2,3
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Ann AXTELL
Record Id: 5409
Father: John AXTELL (1790?-1857)
Mother: Mary PROSSER (1793?-1869)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1814 (app) Yarnton, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Death 1821 (app) (age 6-7) Yarnton, Oxfordshire, England, UK 3,4

Sources

1Genes Reunited, "Genes Reunited Member". Annie Singleton nee Sparrow.
2Ibid. Greg Axtell.
3Ancestry, "Ancestery.co.uk" (http://www.ancestery.co.uk). Family Tree of ronsmith101.
4Genes Reunited, "Genes Reunited Member". Gregory Axtell.