logo 
Axtell One Name Study

Thomas AXTELL (1888-1888)

Name: Thomas AXTELL 1
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Thomas AXTILL 1
Record Id: 28219
Father: -
Mother: -

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1888 Ontario, Canada 1
Death 30 Jul 1888 (age 9 mns) London, Middlesex, Ontario, Canada 1

Sources

1"Ontraio Deaths 1869-1947 (Thomas Axtell)" (10692).
Family Search. Web: www.familysearch.org.