logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also

Rose AXTELL (1745?- )

Name: Rose AXTELL 1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Rose AXDELL
Record Id: 1953
Father: Joseph AXTELL (1709?-1786?)
Mother: Sarah LIMES (1713?- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1745 (app)

Sources

1Mark Webb, "Person - Mark Webb".