logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also

Joseph AXTELL (1738?-1743?)

Name: Joseph AXTELL 1
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Joseph AXDELL
Record Id: 1951
Father: Joseph AXTELL (1709?-1786?)
Mother: Sarah LIMES (1713?- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1738 (app)
Death 1743 (app) (age 4-5) Flamstead, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Sources

1Mark Webb, "Person - Mark Webb".