logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also

Sarah AXTELL (1737?- )

Name: Sarah AXTELL 1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Sarah AXDELL
Record Id: 1950
Father: Joseph AXTELL (1709?-1786?)
Mother: Sarah LIMES (1713?- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1737 (app) Flamstead, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Sources

1Mark Webb, "Person - Mark Webb".