logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also
Hannah AXTELL's parents: William AXTELL (1774?-1842) and Hannah HILL ( - )
Hannah AXTELL's siblings: Ann AXTELL (1800?- ) and Elizabeth AXTELL (1807?- )

Hannah AXTELL (1805?-1819)

Name: Hannah AXTELL 1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Hannah AXDELL 2
Record Id: 1946
Father: William AXTELL (1774?-1842)
Mother: Hannah HILL ( - )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1805 (app) Flamstead, Hertfordshire, England, UK
Death 15 Apr 1819 (age 14) Redbourn, Hertfordshire, England, UK 2
Burial Apr 1819 Redbourn, Hertfordshire, England, UK 2

Sources

1Mark Webb, "Person - Mark Webb".
2"Burial Index 1800-1851".