logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also

John Linorele AXTELL (1891-1892)

Name: John Linorele AXTELL 1
Sex: Male
Nickname: Johnie
Record Id: 18641
Father: Edward W AXTELL (1857-1934)
Mother: Rosanna BOLTON (1860-1937)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 30 Oct 1891 USA 1
Death 2 May 1892 (age 0) USA 1
Burial 1893 (age 6 mns 6 dys) Gallatin County, Montana, USA 1

Sources

1J O Pierce, "Find-a-Grave for John Linorele "Johnie" Axtell (1892-1893)" (http://www.findagrav e.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&;GSln=axtell&GSbyrel=all&GSdyrel=all &GSob=c&GSsr=41&GRid=20334585&).
Find-a-Grave. Web: http://www.findagrave.com.