logo 
Axtell One Name Study

Sarah AXTELL (1812?-1816)

Name: Sarah AXTELL
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Sarah AXDEL
Record Id: 18531
Father: -
Mother: -

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1812 (app)
Death 4 Dec 1816 (age 4) Redbourn, Hertfordshire, England, UK 1

Sources

1"Burial Index 1800-1851".