logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also

Mary AXTELL (1768?- )

Name: Mary AXTELL 1,2
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary AXTON
Alt. Name: Mary AXTIL
Record Id: 18358
Father: John AXTELL (1726?-1785?)
Mother: Jane BRILL (1723?-1824)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1768 (app) Weston Turville, Buckinghamshire, England, UK

Sources

1Lesley Christine Barker nee Axtell, "Person - Lesley Christine Axtell".
Genes Reunited.
2Genes Reunited, "Genes Reunited Member". Lorraine Secker.