logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also

Hannah AXTELL (1756?-1775?)

Name: Hannah AXTELL 1,2,3
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Hannah AXTON
Alt. Name: Hannah AXTIL
Record Id: 18353
Father: John AXTELL (1726?-1785?)
Mother: Jane BRILL (1723?-1824)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1756 (app) Weston Turville, Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Death 1775 (app) (age 18-19)

Sources

1Lesley Christine Barker nee Axtell, "Person - Lesley Christine Axtell".
Genes Reunited.
2Ancestry, "Ancestery.co.uk" (http://www.ancestery.co.uk). http://trees.an cestry.co.uk/owt/person.aspx?pid=72136478.
3Genes Reunited, "Genes Reunited Member". Lorraine Secker.