logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also
Elizabetha AXTELL's parents: Francisci AXTELL ( - ) and Marthae ( - )
Elizabetha AXTELL's brother: Franciscus AXTELL (1669- )

Elizabetha AXTELL (1670- )

Name: Elizabetha AXTELL 1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth AXTELL
Record Id: 17147
Father: Francisci AXTELL ( - )
Mother: Marthae ( - )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 21 Oct 1670 London, England, UK 1
Baptism 6 Nov 1670 (age 0) Westminster, London, England, UK 1

Sources

1David Axtell, "Axtell Family History (UK)" (www.axtellfamily.org.uk).