logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also
Franciscus AXTELL's parents: Francisci AXTELL ( - ) and Marthae ( - )
Franciscus AXTELL's sister: Elizabetha AXTELL (1670- )

Franciscus AXTELL (1669- )

Name: Franciscus AXTELL 1
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Francis AXTELL
Record Id: 17146
Father: Francisci AXTELL ( - )
Mother: Marthae ( - )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 17 Sep 1669 London, England, UK 1
Baptism 21 Sep 1669 (age 0) Westminster, London, England, UK 1

Sources

1David Axtell, "Axtell Family History (UK)" (www.axtellfamily.org.uk).