logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also
Selina VENNER's brother: John William VENNER (1880-1963?)

Selina Elizabeth J VENNER (1878?- )

Name: Selina Elizabeth J VENNER 1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Susan Elizabeth J VENNER 1
Record Id: 16882
Father: John Edward VENNER (1856-1900)
Mother: Elizabeth Jesse HEALEY (1854-aft1901)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1878 (app) Islington, London, England, UK 1

Sources

1David Axtell, "Axtell Family History (UK)" (www.axtellfamily.org.uk).