logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also
Ebebezar GOODENOW's parents: John GOODENOW (1635?-1721) and Mary AXTELL (1639-1704)

Ebebezar GOODENOW (1677-bef1767)

Name: Ebebezar GOODENOW 1
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Ebenezar GOODENOW
Record Id: 16876
Father: John GOODENOW (1635?-1721)
Mother: Mary AXTELL (1639-1704)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 6 Jun 1677 Sudbury, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA 1
Death btw 1678 and 1767 (age 0-90) 1

Sources

1"Internet". http://www.familyorigins.com/users/b/r/o/Christine-E-Brodnax-1 /FAMO1-0001/d645.htm#P56645.