logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also
Mary AXTELL's father: Thomas AXTELL ( - )

Mary AXTELL (1656- )

Name: Mary AXTELL 1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary AXTILL 1
Record Id: 16847
Father: Thomas AXTELL ( - )
Mother: -

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 7 Jan 1656 Worcester, Worcestershire, England, UK 1
Baptism 20 Jan 1656 (age 0) Worcester, Worcestershire, England, UK 1

Sources

1"International Genealogical Index" (http://www.familysearch.org/Eng/Search/frameset_search.asp?PAGE=ig i/search_IGI.asp&;clear_form=true). Batch: P020221 Source: 0354311: Film 0821207.
Latter Day Saints.