logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also

Lela Vanila AXTELL (1879- )

Name: Lela Vanila AXTELL 1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Lila Vanila AXTELL 2
Record Id: 15037
Father: Charles Clifford AXTELL (1844-1913)
Mother: Mary Elizabeth TOWNSEND ( - )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 29 Jan 1879 USA

Sources

1Daniel Gibson Axtell, "Axb45.ged" (File from www.axtellfamily.org).
2David Axtell, "Person - Dave Axtell".
Ancestry.