logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also

Evelyn Susie AXTELL (1882- )

Name: Evelyn Susie AXTELL 1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Evyline AXTELL 2
Record Id: 14523
Father: Oren Irwood AXTELL (1856-1937)
Mother: Emely LOMBARD ( - )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1882 Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA 1,2

Sources

1Daniel Gibson Axtell, "Axb45.ged" (File from www.axtellfamily.org).
2"DeadFred.com" (http://www.deadfred.com/).