logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also

Harriett Celesta AXTELL (1859-1887)

Name: Harriett Celesta AXTELL 1,2
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Hattie C. AXTELL 1
Record Id: 13071
Father: Abijah Clinton AXTELL (1828-1906)
Mother: Fannie WHITE (1824-1890)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 22 Aug 1859 New Lebanon, , Pennsylvania, USA 1,2
Death 24 Jan 1887 (age 27) Youngville, , Pennsylvania, USA 2

Sources

1Daniel Gibson Axtell, "Axb45.ged" (File from www.axtellfamily.org).
2"Person - Carolyn Browning".