logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also
Brygette BIRCHMORE's parents: Thomas BIRCHMORE (1522?- ) and Joane AXTELL (1526?- )
Brygette BIRCHMORE's siblings: Thomas BIRCHMORE (1548?- ) and Richard BIRCHMORE (1550?- )

Brygette BIRCHMORE (1552?- )

Name: Brygette BIRCHMORE 1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Bridget BIRCHMORE 1
Record Id: 10866
Father: Thomas BIRCHMORE (1522?- )
Mother: Joane AXTELL (1526?- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1552 (app) Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England, UK 1

Sources

1"International Genealogical Index" (http://www.familysearch.org/Eng/Search/frameset_search.asp?PAGE=ig i/search_IGI.asp&;clear_form=true). Batch F506917.
Latter Day Saints.