logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also
Phebe AXTELL's parents: Thomas AXTELL (1542?-1588?) and Joane (1546?- )

Phebe AXTELL (1580?- )

Name: Phebe AXTELL 1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Pheobe AXTELL 1
Record Id: 10850
Father: Thomas AXTELL (1542?-1588?)
Mother: Joane (1546?- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1580 (app) Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England, UK 1

Sources

1"International Genealogical Index" (http://www.familysearch.org/Eng/Search/frameset_search.asp?PAGE=ig i/search_IGI.asp&;clear_form=true). Batch F506917.
Latter Day Saints.