logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also
Suzane AXTELL's parents: Richard AXTELL (1533?-1598?) and Agnes (1537?- )

Suzane AXTELL (1563?- )

Name: Suzane AXTELL 1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Suzanne AXTELL 1
Record Id: 10840
Father: Richard AXTELL (1533?-1598?)
Mother: Agnes (1537?- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1563 (app) Wheathampstead, Hertfordshire, England, UK 1

Sources

1"International Genealogical Index" (http://www.familysearch.org/Eng/Search/frameset_search.asp?PAGE=ig i/search_IGI.asp&;clear_form=true).
Latter Day Saints.