logo 
Axtell One Name Study
See also

Family of Bernardo Enrique ARAYA La Rivera and Fresia Guacolda FLORES Abarca

Husband: Bernardo Enrique ARAYA La Rivera (1924- )
Wife: Fresia Guacolda FLORES Abarca (1925-2001)
Children: Fresia Monica Del Carmen ARAYA Flores (1950- )
Bernardo Hugo ARAYA Flores (1953- )
Sergio Enrique ARAYA Flores (1966- )
Marriage 4 Mar 1950 Santiago, Chile

Husband: Bernardo Enrique ARAYA La Rivera

Name: Bernardo Enrique ARAYA La Rivera 1
Sex: Male
Father: Osvaldo Enrique ARAYA (1894-1981)
Mother: Ana Ernestina LA RIVERA Axtell (1896-1986)
Birth 4 Sep 1924 San Felipe, Chile

Wife: Fresia Guacolda FLORES Abarca

Name: Fresia Guacolda FLORES Abarca 1
Sex: Female
Nickname: Luli
Father: Carlos Segundo Jose Maria FLORES Gutierrez (1888-1965)
Mother: Julia Berta Del Carmen ABARCA Miranda (1890- )
Birth 29 Jun 1925 Santiago, Chile
Death 24 Nov 2001 (age 76) Santiago, Chile

Child 1: Fresia Monica Del Carmen ARAYA Flores

Name: Fresia Monica Del Carmen ARAYA Flores 1
Sex: Female
Spouse: Eduardo Rafael Andres MORENO Digaetano (1951- )
Birth 5 Dec 1950 Valparaiso, Chile 2

Child 2: Bernardo Hugo ARAYA Flores

Name: Bernardo Hugo ARAYA Flores 1
Sex: Male
Spouse: Monica Teresa CONCHA John (1956- )
Birth 4 Sep 1953 Valparaiso, Chile

Child 3: Sergio Enrique ARAYA Flores

Name: Sergio Enrique ARAYA Flores 1
Sex: Male
Spouse 1: Vivian Luz DAVIDSON Tolg (1967- )
Spouse 2: Ximena Ruth RAMIREZ Bravo (1970- )
Birth 2 Dec 1966 Valparaiso, Chile

Sources

1Eduardo Moreno, "Person - Eduardo Moreno" (http://www.dim.uchile.cl/~emoreno/ ).
2"EM - Registro Civil Nacimientos". El Baron 1097 (1950).